список участников на 16.02.2022

NrФамилия ИмяОтчествоГородРазряд.КлубГоночный номер ДивизионКурс-рейсФристайл
1ВоробьёвКириллСергеевичПермь1 12ЛыжиДаДа
2СоколовАлександрЮрьевичПермь1SnowKitePermTeam95ЛыжиДа 
3НешатаевВикторВасильевичБерезники1Kitemile53ЛыжиДа 
4ЮдинСергейВладиславовичПермь1 50ЛыжиДа 
5ПоздеевДанилНиколаевичПермь snowkitepermteam55ЛыжиДа 
6ПолыгаловГлебСергеевичПермь1SnowKitePermTeam31ЛыжиДа 
7АбрамовЕгорГеннадьевичВоткинск1 18ЛыжиДа 
8АлекперовВикторИгоревичПермь  76ЛыжиДа 
9ГаниевИльсурРинатовичЕкатеринбургМСUBA3СноубордДа 
10ПермяковКонстантинВладимировичОчер  59ЛыжиДа 
11НешатаевЮрийМихайловичБерезники2222ЛыжиДа 
12НовиковаМарияГергиевнаМосква1 17СноубордДа
13ЯрославцевВасилийАлександровичПермь  77ЛыжиДа 
14РюминаЛюбовьГеоргиевнаЛенинградская область г.ПриморскКМСМБУ «СЦ г. Приморск»47ЛыжиДа 
15НикогосоваСофьяПавловнаМоскваКМСГБУ СШОР «Хлебниково», АНО «Школа Ветра»57ЛыжиДа 
16СкрипинСергейВасильевичЧебоксарыКМСKwclub13ЛыжиДа 
18АлехинВладимирАвенировичКОЗЬМОДЕМЬЯНСК1 25СноубордДа 
19ГригорьевИгорьВладимировичМиасс1Тургояк74СноубордДа 
20УсовДенисРомановичЛюберцыКМСkitepleasure7СноубордДа
21БулыгинСергейВикторовичЧебоксары1kite2121ЛыжиДа 
22ЮлианЮрьевичШестаковВоткинск3 7СноубордДаДа
23БелоусовТимурЕвгеньевичДавлеканово1SurfPoint19СноубордДа
24БочкаревМаксимВладимировичПермь1SnowPermKiteTeam85ЛыжиДа 
25КуклинВладиславАнатольевичЕкатеринбург1UBA73ЛыжиДа 
26СергеевМихаилНиколаевичПриморск1МБУ «СЦ г.Приморск» ЛО9ЛыжиДа 
27КончаСтепанСергеевичОзёрск , челябинская облКмсEast.coast174СноубордДа 
28ЕмецАнастасияГригорьевнаОзёрск Челябинская обл1 45ЛыжиДа 
29ЧеркашинАнтонВячеславовичМосква Surf-point.ru46Лыжи Да
30ЗахарцевИгорьАлександровичСамараКМССВ63СноубордДа 
32ДубровскихАлексейВикторовичДобрянка  СноубордДа 
33ЧерненкоЕвгенийВикторовичКрасноярск1КФПС24СноубордДа
34СысоеваТатьянаСергеевнаЧелябинскКМСEast CoastСноубордДаДа
35КамаловЕгорКонстантиновичЗлатоустКмс 8СноубордДа 
36ЛукьяновМаксимЯковлевичМиассКмс 3ЛыжиДа 
37ПоповКириллВалерьевичПермь  55СноубордДаДа
38ТурбаевИльяОлеговичСургутМСФПВС ХМАО-ЮГРЫ1ЛыжиДа 
39НосковАлександрВасильевичРеутов1ФПС Переславля-Залесского5ЛыжиДа 
40ПетровИгорьАлександрочичг. ТюменьМаяк14ЛыжиДа 
41БелоусовТимурЕвгеньевичДавлеканово1Surf-Point19ЛыжиДа 
42зыринпавелсергеевичекатеринбургмсuba station26СноубордДа